NORTHERN FINALS (27)
Corrine Anderson (Pinnell Dance Centre - Gahanna, OH)
Allison Banks (Ratio Dance - Auburn, IN)
Mae Baumann (Pinnell Dance Centre - Gahanna, OH)
Elie Bilodeau (Premiere Dance Company - Fort Wayne, IN)
Elizabeth Bratt (Pinnell Dance Centre - Gahanna, OH)
Paisley Broadus (Dancers Edge - Winston-Salem, NC)
Ava Cassidy (Just Off Broadway - Cincinnati, OH)
Sa'Kiyah Coleman (Pinnell Dance Centre - Gahanna, OH)
Tabbi Courts (Just Off Broadway - Cincinnati, OH)
Reese Darson (Drop Everything & Dance - Chesterfield, MI)
Angelia Delka (Drop Everything & Dance - Chesterfield, MI)
Peyton Florence (Turn It Out Dance Academy - Bellaire, OH)
Layla Giardina (In Motion Dance Studio - Tiffin, OH)
Angelina Hoffman (Drop Everything & Dance - Chesterfield, MI)
Chloe Kolar (Pinnell Dance Centre - Gahanna, OH)
Karissa Kuzmickas (Rock City Dance - Strongsville, OH)
Harper Leggett (Dancers Edge - Winston-Salem, NC)
Contessa Lombardi (Pinnell Dance Centre - Gahanna, OH)
Payton Nickerson (Turn it Out Dance Academy - Bellaire, OH)
Addy Reinoehl (Ratio Dance - Auburn, IN)
Alexandra Rowe (Pinnell Dance Centre - Gahanna, OH)
Isabella Shearer (Just Off Broadway - Cincinnati, OH)
Island Shuler (Revolution Dance - Knoxville, TN)
Joely Stupeck (Ratio Dance - Auburn, IN)
Keilani Vongsavath (Pinnell Dance Centre - Gahanna, OH)
Mikaela White (Just Off Broadway - Cincinnati, OH)
Riley Zahorchak (Above the Barre School of Dance - Berea, OH)
NORTHEAST FINALS (9)
Kate Barry (Dance With Energy - Weymouth, MA)
Averie Brooks (The Dance Project - Bristol, CT)
Sophia Compton (The Greater Boston School of Dance - Natick, MA)
Kaylee Deenihan (Norwalk Academy of Dance - Norwalk, CT)
Sydney Drugan (Dancer's Image - Westfield, MA)
Isabella Maltais (Shooting Stars Performing Arts - Holden, MA)
Jillian Medeiros (Dance Fusion Studios - Tiverton, RI)
Miley Nelson (We've Got Rhythm Dance Academy - South Boston, VA)
Brianna Taylor (The Dance Project - Bristol, CT)
SOUTHERN FINALS (12)
Lexy Alvarez (BSDA (Brandon School of Dance Arts) - Seffner, FL)
Claire Brown (Center Stage Dance Studio - Asheville, NC)
Liani Desseaux (The World of Dance - Jacksonville, FL)
Kate Grattan (The Dance Collective - Millersville, MD)
Jasmine Gribnitz (BSDA (Brandon School of Dance Arts) - Seffner, FL)
Gianni (Franco) Izzi (BSDA (Brandon School of Dance Arts) - Seffner, FL)
Rowan MacMillan (DanzForce Extreme - Orlando, FL)
Mackenzie McLean (FYI Dance Company - St. Petersburg, FL)
Aalijah Rojas (Cerative Dance Academy - St. Cloud, FL)
Autumn Weatherbee (Integrity Dance Center - Winter Springs, FL)
Jadyn White (Inspiration Dance Academy - Clermont, FL)
Emily Whiteford (The Dance Collective - Millersville, MD)
NEW TOTAL: 48
No comments:
Post a Comment